RU | ENG | 中文

Congress program

Schedule of events

Download (PDF)

Date

25 june, Tue 26 june, Wed 27 june, Thu 28 june, Fri 29 june, Sat 30 june, Sun All

Thematic sections

Venue

26
June
Event format: Round-table discussion
Organizer: Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation
Contacts of the organizer: Academic secretary Oleg Ilgisovich Samovarov 8 (977) 345-66-77 samov@ispras.ru
26
June
15:00-17:00
“ERA” Exhibition Display “ERA” Discussion Platform ppl.
Event format: Briefing
Organizer: Military Innovation Technopolis “ERA”
Contacts of the organizer: Head of the Scientific and Research Department (Exploratory and Predictive Research) Doctor of Engineering Science, Associate Professor Lieutenant Colonel Rinat Nailevich Sadekov era_otd4@mil.ru
27
June
Event format: Round-table discussion
Organizer: Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation
Contacts of the organizer: Head of TSUCSR Innovation Department Yuri Borisovich Gritsenko 8 (3822) 90-01-80 8 (3822) 70-17-51 innovation@tusur.ru
27
June
Event format: Meeting
Organizer: Russian Engineering Union and Association “League for the Support of Defence-Industry Enterprises”
Contacts of the organizer: Artem Storozhuk, Tel.: +7 (499) 677-24-34, доб. 280, komitet@soyuzmash.ru
27
June
12:00-14:00
“ERA” Exhibition Display “ERA” Discussion Platform ppl.
Event format: Briefing
Organizer: Military Innovation Technopolis “ERA”
Contacts of the organizer: Head of the Scientific and Research Department (Exploratory and Predictive Research) Doctor of Engineering Science, Associate Professor Lieutenant Colonel Rinat Nailevich Sadekov era_otd4@mil.ru
28
June
Event format: Round-table discussion
Organizer: Department of Information Systems of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
Contacts of the organizer: Senior Officer of the Management Department of MD DITT MoD RF Roman Sergeevich Verevkin 8 (495) 498-32-81
28
June
10:00-19:00
Event format: Conference
Organizer: Main Directorate of Scientific Studies and Engineering Support of Advanced Technologies (Innovative Research) of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
Contacts of the organizer: Colonel Sergey Vladimirovich Ryabov 8 (495) 333-95-01
28
June
Event format: Round-table discussion
Organizer: National Defense Center of the Russian Federation
Contacts of the organizer: Denis Aleksandrovich Bataluk 8(495) 498-24-78 Andrey Viniaminovich Grigoroshev 8(495) 498-24-27 uito2@mil.ru
28
June
Event format: Round-table discussion
Organizer: National Defense Center of the Russian Federation
Contacts of the organizer: Aleksandr Vasilyevich Ogilev 8(495) 498-23-24 Roman Leonidovich Rudenko 8(495) 498-23-16
28
June
Event format: Conference
Organizer: Directorate of the General Staff of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation for Military Topography
Contacts of the organizer: Chief Expert of Science and Technology Department (of the Topography Service of AF RF) Yuri Vitalyevich Kurshanov 8 (495) 498-77- 82
28
June
12:00-14:00
“ERA” Exhibition Display “ERA” Discussion Platform ppl.
Event format: Briefing
Organizer: Military Innovation Technopolis “ERA”
Contacts of the organizer: Head of the Scientific and Research Department (Exploratory and Predictive Research) Doctor of Engineering Science, Associate Professor Lieutenant Colonel Rinat Nailevich Sadekov era_otd4@mil.ru
28
June
Event format: Round-table discussion
Organizer: Central Computing Centre of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation
28
June
Event format: Round-table discussion
Organizer: National Defense Center of the Russian Federation
Contacts of the organizer: Maxim Vasilyevich Troshin 8(495) 498-25-69 Andrey Sergeevich Novikov 8(495) 498-25-72
29
June
Event format: Conference
Organizer: 12 Main Directorate of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
Contacts of the organizer: Pavel Alekseevich Ananin 8 (985) 161-80-85 Fgu12tsnii@mil.ru